Beith Golf Club Competitions

Individual Order

PlayerBest 5 Total#PlayedAvgTotalRankB1B2B3B4B521-Mar28-Mar04-Apr11-Apr18-Apr25-Apr02-May09-May16-May23-May30-May06-Jun13-Jun20-Jun27-Jun11-Jul18-Jul01-Aug08-Aug15-Aug16-Aug22-Aug29-Aug30-Aug05-Sep12-Sep19-Sep26-Sep03-Oct10-Oct17-Oct
James Ward2002133.470114640383838323832382631293129314634373130383040283238
James McKean1941931.15902444038363626242630283331333044323628384022262736
Neil Gordon1912028.9579342393937343027232730294217303714232728243934273932
Calum Richardson1891831.456644241363535193132353332274236352441243527313131
Graham Bateman1892231.26864393938373628313529393726223130293229383929323336262134
Richard Christison1893032.597544039373736233134293331343625313932313528313436293234324033323430373732
Alan H Murray1881828.250874038383735222135402838383730271315272929312226
Brian Gray1882130.46387413938353532283530343938322830303435332741341427730
Ian O'Donnell1882131.465974138373735242932333034332829273729272932373235384123
David McLeod1872629.1757104038373735233137212831383330323123353237294027303219272928430
Ronnie Erskine1872427.86661040383736360193032343726363440315332832263021362038282525
Jim Wallace1852629.87761239373736362325322729323424323535373626273537392833363124191327
John Nelson1852628.2733123937373636017192922272932333128333934233726373536133625352730
Robert Chalmers1852330.77061239383736353923382532263432283628342623263726353035352731
Robert Wallace1852629.87741240393735343120311923282731302935392923323730403433283433263022
Andrew Lawrence183935.1316163838373535383837353532353432
Barry Herbertson1831731.75391638373636362432373331183625363831342936363231
David Scott183833.02641638383636353530361734383638
Stuart Wright1812329.76831938373635353434212926293136351437351235283334353538122931
Chris Simpson1801530.7461203737373534342523373737292534303527302929
Duncan Knox1802132.6684203736363635263429363132323536243532373435333634333228
Scott McNulty1802729.880520373636363536333433323427312428372933243030361334363531315273131
Paul Kytzia1792229.564923393636353328302913362726313332313130353030313936202625
Garry Jardine1782128.0587243736363534333136253514332836292929183721303234163110
Ian Craddock1781927.752624403835333230303826104028313320352130262328202532
Michael Lochrie1781424.33402437373634343710031283337781734283634
Gordon McCrea1772229.063927383635343438213332313335143330291226243433283634282728
Mark Willsden1772330.16922737363535342724372633343135263131322034243532323322362631
Robert Donachie1762529.072629373635353332282627273525313027272121362832372630333029253528
William Boyd1761528.9433294037343332292129333240372723342625252626
Billy Borthwick1751730.55183137353534343134313435333711312328353229343327
Joe McSorley173928.1253324435343426161425253534264434
Mark Montgomery1731527.341032363534343434361825241627273235343428931
Robert Craig1732325.9596323836333333281229203333272929303633312482427261823381226
Eleanor Lamont1711926.550435393634323021262826172520262336302432392324272334
Robert W Pollock1711926.9512353735333333291242635293333262929302933310273137
Thomas Gordon Shannan1711731.05273535353434332934303331283228263535333134292831
Mike Strang1691826.347338363433333303329302729221234333121162827363233
Robert B Pollock1671727.54673941343231293427413229272431292724272523242419
Brian Smith1662226.257640343433333226341326223116332728173421253225263327272726
John White1661128.73164036363431293423222936283136282623
Marcus Boyd1651523.3349423735323130181730171937312519351024322312
John Laird1641426.73744339323131311129312922143931303231182928
Jim Borland1611927.151544353431313031263134292929252620222529301130262735
Keith A Ross1581029.929945333231313131313329302430283231
Neil Torrens1581624.739545363529292926232725291827102927362813133529
John McKenna155926.123547343231302823342831323026328
Brian Wallace Snr1512018.236548353130282713201293135122328131119730272210121813
Iain McDonald144624.014449383731281028103831370
Gordon Wright135527.01355032313030123132301230
Angus Whyte119429.8119513434321919323434
Gary Craig118429.5118523432262626323426
John Carroll101520.2101534242116042042116
Ronnie Mathieson81516.2815431309929923130
John Galloway69417.2695528271400282714
Ian MacKay57228.5575636212136
Liz Cullen52226.0525732202032
Jean Kennedy31131.031583131
Susan Graham29129.029592929
David Mears24124.024602424
John Baxter Snr21121.021612121
Janine Strang19119.019621919
Andrew Bell010.006300