Beith Golf Club Competitions

Individual Order

PlayerBest 5 Total#PlayedAvgTotalRankB1B2B3B4B518-Mar25-Mar01-Apr08-Apr15-Apr22-Apr23-Apr29-Apr06-May13-May20-May27-May03-Jun10-Jun17-Jun18-Jun24-Jun25-Jun01-Jul08-Jul15-Jul22-Jul29-Jul05-Aug19-Aug26-Aug02-Sep03-Sep09-Sep16-Sep23-Sep30-Sep14-Oct21-Oct
John Laird1972328.765914241383838193732383014384230412931383721924312929272013
Richard Christison1942733.189424040383838353826333735373833342937363540253832293033402525293332
Robert Chalmers1932031.162334040393836333539313528283333298403628292828384024
Jim Brown1922832.08974423838373726333733352728143833353534363242303536253237253237382131
Neil Torrens1921831.957444338373737343235273637322833151737273743383036
Robert Wallace1922630.5794439393838383634382631301835273938373038262629273129333022392223
John Nelson1912127.65807434136363536312302329433536412718342825162629252728
Paul Kytzia1902427.86668434235353510322925285173034303335263418431331354235302823
Mike Strang1892429.169994238373636162330273630343628334224353633313331102837381711
Ronnie Erskine1892331.0714940383838353835403534183433353338313827113331323317323125
Scott McNulty1892931.6917940403836353030332830242630383331283228353231404028333429283534313630
Barry Herbertson1882328.96641239383837362821352631383723393323291336113031382732282530
Brian Wallace Snr1882531.278012403938363538322832362527343331352939403034253232212925352929
Alan H Murray1862027.7554144039363635343435363640273226018232229392523222924
David McLeod1862528.170214393837363625192323103126273628332727113836333128373132392526
Gordon McCrea1862629.87761441393635353433323532211429333535302922133039301341353029313635
Graham Bateman1861233.2398144138373535293537413323313331383235
Mark Montgomery1861927.953014433836353433344329203025271417301135203830342436
Robert Donachie1853031.5946193938363636283533383431193128363631283128352931283539333234303633302529
Billy Borthwick1842230.867720383737363610273336373632333832363023293731282628243635
Ian Craddock1841929.45582039373636363539252932223136290373128363521362630
James McKean1841630.44872039383636352831263827353030435313635392636
Neil Gordon1841928.654420413736363419373125363436243430232541292120252628
Robert Brown1841924.446420413737363362912203714373036309319204131162333
Andrew Lawrence1831831.5567253939363633323236303633313227393130293231392126
Joe McSorley1832129.8625254038373533372632351726233233263226263340293229382825
Brian Smith1821731.75392739393634343234223339323933333436341133273433
Jim Wallace1822530.074927403736353425332932283316373626324028262324342928313433352730
Brian Gray1813029.9898293937363534303428283130122831342834323230282334113036393433322737263135
Peter Young1811930.457829393836353328313522231528333139313238333332362731
Stuart Wright1812632.08312938373635353234313235313238262934243227303030363437343235343428
Garry Jardine1792628.1731323736363535323635292912313329243532322383010373036173429283030
Ian O'Donnell1782530.37573336363635353634333030341736352035305343328283436313235303130
Duncan Knox1772029.1583343837353433353231282925342892625302729383729323326
William Boyd1772130.6642343838353333303033381931353331253238263125302933332832
Iain McDonald1752326.16003638363434332834303829728329323334281422625301232323629
John White1751729.04933638363633321526313629383227313232283620331928
Chris Simpson1711029.029038383733333033303837212833242026
Ronnie Mathieson1712325.4585383635353332352233273131242729293235836142523311019163117
Robert W Pollock1701629.947940383533323231242532282832322538352528313332
Thomas Gordon Shannan1681429.14074135353432323435321532272930272926253531
John Galloway1651327.836242363534303035263436191224282929303030
Neil Simpson1641628.645843353432323127242728323030341532302730352631
Robin Menzies1641825.84654334343332312830923303132342933282410345253129
Michael Lochrie1631129.43234535333333292429332533262829332835
Jim Borland1601524.837246363431302917212226202930328262821363134
David Scott1581222.62714739323030273262725261039930211630
Robert B Pollock1581026.526547363231312828313222102736312028
Ivan Stanger1331117.7195493533301817961730141833935915
Thomas Kelly114428.5114503629272229222736
John McKenna84328.08451342525342525
John Carroll83516.6835225181514111425111518
Andrew Daly63231.5635333303330
Len McDonald38219.0385427112711
Allan Parker28128.028552828