Beith Golf Club Competitions

Individual Order

PlayerBest 5 Total#PlayedAvgTotalRankB1B2B3B4B523-Mar30-Mar13-Apr20-Apr21-Apr27-Apr04-May11-May18-May25-May01-Jun08-Jun15-Jun16-Jun22-Jun23-Jun29-Jun06-Jul13-Jul20-Jul27-Jul03-Aug10-Aug17-Aug24-Aug31-Aug07-Sep14-Sep28-Sep05-Oct
John Nelson1952329.467714340393736314043183528373027362411350323135293232392329
Graham Bateman1941832.157824440383636294427382833363632303522272932402733
Duncan Knox1931532.548734138383838293616353833383638341641383029
Robert Wallace1922431.475444238383836222633333138342038363532423438303132273132332323
David McLeod1912630.2786539393937372730341533283939372731332429393132342922373234203218
Jim Wallace1872332.0735638383737372230193438263037333232373132343332313738363031
Ronnie Mathieson1872229.56486403938353510343426292814313431143439324035353834162832
Garry Jardine1852130.063084037363636211015343530313223323640363736333224323130
Neil Torrens1851729.8506839393735352739273520391425302931353026313731
Thomas Gordon Shannan1851632.45198383838363530293532382926303336343831312938
Iain McDonald1841923.44441139393835332635295382414133233263925639424032
Jim Borland1841830.1542113939383434332729343031382333393133391134262031
Andrew Lawrence1831730.85231339383635352533333217263532392636323835292728
Brian Gray1832129.0608133837373635123734301633363237163530352020273338273129
Brian Wallace Snr1832529.57381338383636353033253517323136332829363432031383830313227302624
William Boyd1822031.56301639383635342332283332343539343833322922323236282830
Scott McNulty1802133.0692173736363635322936313431303233343234363532353631352737
Stuart Wright1802429.2700173836363535153034123138363433281632293533333035152531303629
Paul Kytzia1791629.84761938363635343232153030432323636323428353830
Robert Donachie1792329.66801936363636353031282315362925313330273533303636262625363326
Ian O'Donnell1782130.9648214135353433124126323228342835283133353132333331333129
Neil Gordon1781528.342421393735343372928253035193734332131393224
Billy Borthwick1771930.658123373635353412322932372935303424293335363334322827
Richard Christison1772131.1654233736353534323225363734323228333535302632273432222931
Barry Herbertson1761630.448625383635343334323232173229331728273533313638
Mike Strang1761928.454025413534333333323235331028283129241041243433282629
Robert Chalmers1752030.16032737353534343035312333343735252724342931243133303324
Chris Simpson172732.322628393534323234253229353239
Mark Montgomery1721424.9348283937333330333921301837301221833213024
Robert W Pollock1722027.95582838353433322727311632282426353330243029263834222224
Gordon McCrea1711829.7534313635343333123517303133323322253333323333363430
David Scott1701225.530632363534333293235262536291023333414
Ian Craddock1701429.84173237343333332630283433242426333729322833
Joe McSorley1701626.84293241353331302629184135275232730252631252833
Peter Young1662027.05403535343332321526351931262634232529332929323231122528
Eleanor Lamont163730.921636353433332827343335332826
Ronnie Erskine1631725.6436363733313131725152631272311333137292731312824
Jim Brown160628.8173383534323227343227353213
John Laird1601420.42863836333332262522337332624321113366117
Robert Brown1601219.9239383837292927291027383729128264109
Alan H Murray1591226.832141333232313128322831313331313293230
John Galloway1581128.93184233323231302628293221303233282831
Len McDonald155630.3182433534302828352834283027
Michael Lochrie155825.2202433531303029193129300352830
John White1531025.525545323131312832312513313124122828
Brian Smith1521324.732146333131302723212719212622221533313031
Janine Strang144627.2163473433262625263433192625
Neil Simpson143528.61434842303023181842233030
Robin Menzies1261317.322549333025221615251433301313121222161010
Robert B Pollock113818.1145502823222020222018202823140
Ivan Stanger103717.1120513329161312121613929338
James McKean88329.38852372922293722
Andrew Bell63231.5635332313231
Gordon Wright35135.035543535
Andrew Daly34134.034553434
John McKenna3448.534552075220572
Andrew McKay32132.032573232
Robert Craig13113.013581313