Beith Golf Club Winter League

Team Scores 2020/2021

TeamPlayerRankJoint TotalBest 5 Total#PlayedAvgB1B2B3B4B507-Nov08-Nov14-Nov15-Nov21-Nov22-Nov28-Nov29-Nov05-Dec06-Dec12-Dec13-Dec19-Dec20-Dec16-Jan17-Jan23-Jan24-Jan30-Jan31-Jan06-Feb07-Feb20-Feb21-Feb27-Feb28-Feb06-Mar07-Mar13-Mar14-Mar20-Mar21-Mar
6Jim Wallace12461232819.9262524242417172221171626152216212320241621132114222424251924201819
Robert Wallace1232819.426262424232217212418212126202219191518262281717172119202324121817
9Joe McSorley22361272020.427272625221122202025161722192127272126221922131918
David Scott1091518.32621212120201626211520211717211719151118
4Duncan Knox32311231820.72826252222201920211822192225221626182818202018
Gordon McCrea1082317.923222121212221211919211714182017101013192316171716202121
10John Laird42301151618.725242322212320141724202022161816825192116
Mike Strang1151619.9252422222215221825172218212022191322242120
2Paul O'Neill52291091020.6232222212123202222211820211920
Stuart Wright1201821.52525242323181921232221211821192325232122242125
7Billy Borthwick52291132519.4242322222219142216152119202022212116161918162120222022192423
Brian Gray1162618.924242323221816232418162318212120191719121317191920202221132418
18John Carroll52291172018.825232323232025172222101721171623231723112313211322
Paul Kytzia1121520.32323222222222223221818212322192022141821
8Ronnie Mathieson82281221819.7272424242324232227242419321201611191521232122
Iain McDonald1061717.422222121201719172118201819221811211012152215
1Andrew Lawrence92271172020.027242222222220192022242721221720202020201322221217
Ian O'Donnell1102518.9232222222117171820152014161722222216232121201921191820171820
13Billy McNicol102241161320.4272322222221222013221418222121232127
Mason McNicol108819.824232120202119192312202024
5Robert Donachie112201252820.9282525242321212320191821191624191920222128221722182523192221211825
Mark Shannan95916.62719181714131714271414191318
15Jim Brown122181151419.425242322211920151825222118142312242020
Robert Brown1031417.42222211919161918221916172217815211816
17Robin Menzies132171151619.624232323222122192324231719201418239222217
Ivan Stanger1021216.7222120201919202218201316621161514
11John Galloway14204971016.6212120191614162119122116151220
Thomas Gordon Shannan1071417.823222220201615232216191915201620121422
16Ian Craddock1520384616.31918171614181714141916
Robert B Pollock1191320.2262625212120172625182126201821201417
22John White161961011217.92221201919141919201722181218211817
Henry Young951116.92019191918151720171619917191918
24Richard Christison1717377419.22320181618162320
Scott McNulty96519.220201919181919201820
20Lee Jenkins1815760320.0241917171924
Stephen Michie97717.4242019181611192414201816
19Calum Brodie1914116116.01616
Brian Wallace Snr1252921.026252525242322192024182124251815162324232019251622202024222516262018
23Robert W Pollock2013920120.02020
Brian Smith1191720.126252323221419212623171921252122172220181323
12Barry Herbertson2112689517.820191817151819201715
Neil Torrens37218.521161621
14Ronnie Erskine2291761112.61616151514161115121511166121114
David McLeod15115.01515